Twitter Facebook Linkedin

Agenzie di Viaggio Veneto

LocalitàEsercizioIndirizzoTelefono
ABANO TERMEAMON VIAGGIVIALE DELLE TERME N. 1450498669044
ABANO TERMEIDEA RELAXLARGO G.MARCONI N.20498669862
ABANO TERMEJUST TO GOPIAZZA DEL SOLE E DELLA PACE N.90498601744
ABANO TERMEMEET AND WORK CONGRESSES & TRAVELPIAZZA DEL SOLE E DELLA PACE N.50498601818
ABANO TERMEOLTRECONFINEVIA SANTUARIO N. 41/E0499818590
ABANO TERMEREAL LIFE VIA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA N.600490971607
ABANO TERMESWEET EMOTION TRAVELVIALE DELLE TERME N. 6049810889
ADRIAATTICA VIAGGIVIA RIVIERA MATTEOTTI N. 50426901387
ADRIAFULVIA TOURVIA CHIEPPARA N.24042621338
ADRIASGUARDI LONTANICONDOMINIO GALLERIA BRAGHIN VIA RUZZINA N. 50426902495
ADRIAPAVANI TRAVELSPIAZZALE ROVIGNO N. 1 C/O C.C. "IL PORTO"04261880966
ALBIGNASEGOAGENZIA VIAGGI TIFVIA ROMA N.208/A0498626882
ALBIGNASEGOGIROVAGO VIAGGIVIA ROMA N. 1010498628483
ANNONE VENETOGIACOMINI VIAGGIVIA CAO DE SORA N. 50422769668
ARZIGNANOTRAVELPOINTVIA DELL'INDUSTRIA, 13/A0444453169
ASIAGOGIRARDI VIAGGI AGENZIA VACANZE E TURISMOVIA RENDOLA, 140424462256
ASIAGOHAPPY SIBENVIA G. MARCONI, 4042463798
ASOLORICORDI DI VIAGGIOVIALE TIZIANO N.11 - FRAZIONE CASELLA0423529881
ASOLOVICHIDA VIAGGIVIA PONTE DI PAGNANO N. 160423529380
AURONZO DI CADORE3 CIME DOLOMITI VIA DANTE N. 2004359226
BARBARANO VICENTINOGENTESVIA IV NOVEMBRE, 180444886737
BASSANO DEL GRAPPAADEMA'SVIA ZACCARIA BRICITO, 29/A0424525133
BASSANO DEL GRAPPABLISSETH VIAGGIVIA VERCI, 3/50424521550
BASSANO DEL GRAPPAVIAGGI MONTEGRAPPA BONALDI SRLVIA BARBIERI, 400424523007
BASSANO DEL GRAPPABASSANESE VIAGGIVIA DELL'ANGELO, 150424525907
BELLUNO45° STRADAVIA VITTORIO VENETO N.158/F0437932670
BELLUNOGUSELA TRAVELVIA LORETO N.1204371847550
BELLUNOPIAZZA TIZIANOVIA JACOPO TASSO N. 7/C0437940571
BELLUNOHATOR VIAGGIVIA MEZZATERRA N. 200437557199
BOSCO CHIESANUOVAMOVE TRAVELVIA CRISTO, 130456780880
BOVOLONECALESSE VIAGGIVIA CARLO ALBERTO, 320456901545
BOVOLONEVIAGGIANDO CON PETERVIA UMBERTO I, 570456901940
BOVOLONEFIL VIAGGIVIA G. GARIBALDI, 320454624658
BUSSOLENGOAKLI VIAGGI BY IMMAGIMONDOVIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI, 400458008010
CADONEGHEGRUPPO ITALIANO DI TIZIANOPIAZZA DEL SINDACATO N.50497334074
CADONEGHELES ILES DU MONDEVIA GRAMSCI N. 540498876180
CADONEGHEZARPAR VIAGGIVIA ANTONIO GRAMSCI N.78/A049701892
CAMISANO VICENTINOMURARO VIAGGI E VACANZEP.ZZA UMBERTO I, 40444410310
CAMPODARSEGOAMBRA TOURSVIA ROMA N. 550499201919
CAMPODARSEGOCAVINATO VIAGGIVIA ANTONIANA N. 218/B0499200701
CAMPONOGARAKOKOS VIAGGIPIAZZA MARCONI N. 230415158223
CAMPOSAMPIEROA1 CLASS EVENTS AND TRAVELPIAZZA VITTORIA N. 200490998086
CAMPOSAMPIEROBURRO & CACAO VIAGGIVIA TRENTO TRIESTE N.140495793579
CAMPOSAMPIEROPIERTOUR AGENZIA VIAGGI E TURISMO SAS DI ZUANON KATIA & C.VIA TRENTO TRIESTE N. 33/10499301414
CAMPOSAMPIERORENEGADE VIAGGIPIAZZA VITTORIA N.50495794814
CAORLEVIAGGI ARCATOURSVIA LUIGI DAL MORO N. 210421488303
CASALE SUL SILESHANTARAM VIAGGIVIA VITTORIO VENETO N. 300422702580
CASALEONEVALPOLICELLA VIAGGIPIAZZA DELLA VITTORIA, 110442332849
CASIERMIKADO TRAVELVIALE EUROPA N.60 - FRAZIONE DOSSON0422491925
CASIERBLUVACANZE CASIERPIAZZA PIO X N.2 0422340459
CASTEL D'AZZANOSAMPEI TOURSPIAZZA VIOLINI NOGAROLA, 50458521077
CASTELFRANCO VENETOAUTOSERVIZI & VIAGGI DANIELIVIA SAN FRANCESCO D’ASSISI N. 19- FRAZ. TREVILLE0423472412
CASTELFRANCO VENETOGIORGIONE VIAGGIPIAZZA GIORGIONE N.460423493601
CASTELFRANCO VENETOKOKOS VIAGGIPIAZZA DELLA SERENISSIMA N.400423497810
CASTELFRANCO VENETOSECTOR TRAVELSVIA VITTORIO VENETO N.150423720574
CASTELFRANCO VENETOPRINCESS TOURP.ZA GIORGIONE N.650423720033
CASTELMASSAVIAGGI BRENZANVIALE G. MARCONI N.10/A042581789
CAVALLINO TREPORTILA DOGARESSA VIAGGIVIA TREPORTINA N. 20/A0415300052
CAVALLINO-TREPORTISTREGATTOVIA FAUSTA N. 406041968321
CAVARZERECISALPINA TOURS SCOPRI VIVERE E VIAGGIARVIA UMBERTO N.10426/310970
CAVARZERESOFFIO DI MAREVIA DEI MARTIRI N. 40426319057
CEREACERBETTO VIAGGIVIA PARIDE, 490442320257
CEREASALIERI VIAGGIPIAZZA DONATORI DI SANGUE 11/120442320202
CEREAVIAGGI PIU'VIA XXV APRILE, 17044231400
CHIOGGIAAPE TOURSVIA VIANELLI N.436-437 - FRAZIONE PELLESTRINA0415277253
CHIOGGIAI COLORI DEL MONDO DI PADOAN ELISAVIA SANTO SPIRITO N.260414967994
CHIOGGIAIN VIAGGIO CON NOIVIA UMBRIA N. 8 - FRAZ. SOTTOMARINA0414968170
CHIOGGIAPIACERE VIAGGIVIALE VENETO N.8/A FRAZIONE SOTTOMARINA0415500470
CHIOGGIAVIAGGIARE NEL MONDO TRAVEL & HOLIDAYVIALE UMBRIA N.9/C0418942285
CHIOGGIANOPROBLEM VIAGGIV.LE VENETO N. 24041493762
CITTADELLAAMBER VIAGGIVIA INDIPENDENZA N.39/70499401782
CITTADELLACUSINATO VIAGGIPIAZZA FACCHETTI N.10495972463
CITTADELLAJET SAVE EXPRESSVIA RIVA DEL GRAPPA N. 200499400511
CITTADELLADREAM TRIPSVIA BORBO TREVISO N. 280492325497
CODEVIGOALEPH VIAGGIVIA ROMA N. 90495817821
COLOGNA VENETAKIRIBATI VIAGGICORSO GUA', 380442411829
CONEGLIANOLA NUOVAIOT TURISMOVIA ROSSELLI N.170438425629
CONEGLIANOLOGGIATOURVIALE XXIV MAGGIO N. 36/B043834082
CONEGLIANOVIAGGI 3000CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE N. 350438418880
CONEGLIANOVIAGGI D'AMAREVIA XX SETTEMBRE N.26043834264
CONEGLIANOMULTI-LEVEL TRAVELVIA CORTE DELLE ROSE N. 300438418861
CONEGLIANOGRAY SHANNON MICHAEL VIAGGIPIAZZA F.LLI ZOPPAS N. 66/D3921456465
CONSELVEAGENZIA VIAGGI TIFPIAZZA XX SETTEMBRE N. 260495385800
CORNEDO VICENTINOAMANA VIAGGIVIA MONTE PASUBIO, 550445953702
CORTINA D'AMPEZZOSERVIZI AMPEZZOVIA MARCONI N.50436867921
COSTA DI ROVIGOARCHELLIVIA DANTE ALIGHIERI N. 199 0425171351
COSTABISSARAHARAKA VIAGGI & VACANZEVIA CESARE BATTISTI, 50444971426
COSTERMANOCOSTER VIAGGIPIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA, 70456200998
CROCETTA DEL MONTELLOKOKOS VIAGGIVIA ERIZZO N.490423665220
DOLOCANTIERE 34 VIAGGI E TURISMOVIA MAZZINI N. 760415102341
DOLOSEGNAVENTO VIAGGIVIA MATTEOTTI N.9/A0415100982
DOLOMARLENE TRAVELVIA GUOLO, N.30414196644
DUE CARRAREPEND VIAGGIVIA MINCANA N. 13/C0499116089
ESTESUN ISLAND TRAVELVIA VIGO DI TORRE N.90429603004
ESTEYOU TOURVIA CAVOUR N. 69042950128
ESTEESCAPE VIAGGIVIA VIGO DI TORRE N.3/A0429604132
FELTREVIAGGI GARBINVIA MONTELUNGO N.60439840216
FOLLINAONDA VERDE VIAGGIVIA CONVENTO N.10438970350
FONDOERIKA TOURSPIAZZA SAN GIOVANNI, 260463830363
FONTEMAKUTI VIAGGIPIAZZA ONE' N.120423948999
FOSSO'MEDOACUS VIAGGIVIA PROVINCIALE NORD N. 500415170280
GAIARINERAPID TOURVIA PER SACILE 78 - FRAZ. FRANCENIGO0434768400
GARDALAGOTOURISTPIAZZA DELLA CHIESA, 200457255722
GIACCIANO CON BARUCHELLAVANGADIZZA VIAGGIVIA O.SCAVAZZA N.1769 INT.27 c/o C.C. IL FARO0425594547
GREZZANAALFA TOURS ITALIAVIA ENRICO DE NICOLA, 34045908413
ISTRANACELIDEA VIAGGI E VACANZEPIAZZALE ROMA N.550422738343
JESOLOPEGASUS VIAGGIVIA AQUILEIA N.2 - LIDO042192281
JESOLORIDENTE VIAGGIVIA LEVANTINA N. 730421382224
JESOLOTRY TRIANGLELARGO TEMPINI N.21 (LIDO)0421382092
JESOLOVIAGGI DENVERVIA CESARE BATTISTI N.29/B0421350773
JESOLOWIND & SEA TRAVELVIA DELLE SIRENE N.150421350505
JESOLOTHE DOGE OF VENICEVIA TRITONE N. 140421379848
LAVAGNO IRENE VIAGGIVIA PROVINCIALE, 69045982699
LAVAGNOVALFIORITA VIAGGIVIA PROVINCIALE, 210458980187
LAVAGNOIRENE VIAGGIVIA PROVINCIALE, 69-VAGO045982699
LEGNAGOFUN&JOBVIA G. MATTEOTTI044228319
LEGNAGOIL GIOIELLO DEI VIAGGIVIA BEZZECCA, 21044222420
LEGNAGOSALIERI VIAGGIVIALE DEI CADUTI N. 44044227100
LEGNAGOVIAGGI PIU'VIA BENEDETTI,100442600301
LEGNAGO007 AGENT VIAGGIVIA VERONA, 7044220138
LEGNAROLE CRI' AGENZIA VIAGGIVIA ROMEA N.580496482275
LENDINARABIG LIFE TOURVIA CAVOUR N.20425600359
LENDINARALENDY TRAVELPIAZZA RISORGIMENTO N. 31/A0425641170
LIMENABISTROT VOYAGESVIA ROMA N.960498843030
LONIGOLEONICENA VIAGGIP.ZA GARIBALDI, 430444436467
LOREGGIASMILE TRAVELVIA AURELIA N. 91/A0495012848
MARANO VICENTINOFARESIN VIAGGIVITTORIO VENETO, 240445623513
MARCONGRUPPO INFO VACANZEVIA PORTA EST N. 200414567991
MAROSTICAAMERIA VIAGGI DI RENGHI BARBARAVIA MONTE GRAPPA, 6042477507
MARTELLAGOEMERA VIAGGIVIA LIGURIA N.250415402930
MARTELLAGOGHIBLIPIAZZA VITTORIA N. 650415401808
MASERA' DI PADOVAI VIAGGI DELL'ORSO VIA SAN BENEDETTO N. 2049755434
MASERADA SUL PIAVEHAMAL VIAGGIVIA TREVISANA N.980422777996
MASERADA SUL PIAVEVIAGGI BARZIVIA SAN MARCO N. 8 - FRAZIONE CANDELU'0422686171
MESTRINOREGENCY TRAVELVIA IV NOVEMBRE N.220499002121
MIRAIL BURCHIELLOVIA NAZIONALE N. 306041424944
MIRALA BOTTEGA DEI VIAGGIVIA NAZIONALE N. 85041422819
MIRAMICHELANGELO TRAVELVIA VENEZIA N. 136 - FRAZIONE ORIAGO0415631162
MIRAAMICI VERIVIA NAZIONALE N.170041420044
MIRANOCONSULENZA VIAGGI VACANZE DI BOLZONELLA BERTILLAVIA BASTIA FUORI N.26/10415703812
MIRANOGECKO BAY TRAVELVIA CASTELLANTICO N.180415702573
MIRANOSILVRETTA VIAGGIVIA BARCHE N.70415703210
MIRANOMARLENE TRAVELVIA BARCHE N. 40415701000
MIRANOV.E.L.T. VENICE LIBERTY TRAVELVIA STAZIONE N. 80/P -FRAZIONE BALLO'0415136311
MONSELICECALDIERI VIAGGIVIA L. NEGRELLI N. 1042975287
MONSELICELO SCRIGNO DEL MONDOPIAZZA VITTORIA N.50429782316
MONSELICEMONSELVIAGGIVIA CADORNA N. 29/C042975300
MONTAGNANASPOTTY VIAGGIVIA MARCONI N.50429804398
MONTAGNANAVEINC VIAGGIVIA SAN ZENO N.2604291656288
MONTEBELLUNABELUGA PER VIAGGIAREPIAZZA J. MONNET N. 240423615622
MONTEBELLUNAMOVIDA VIAGGIVIA DALMAZIA N. 150423293411
MONTEBELLUNANORD EST VIAGGIVIA P. VERONESE N.70423609655
MONTEBELLUNAGRAY SHANNON MICHAEL VIAGGIVIA FELTRINA CENTRO N. 1670423604840
MONTEBELLUNAGRAY SHANNON MICHAEL VIAGGIVIA DELLA STAZIONE N. 11042322045
MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREZARANTONELLO VIAGGI E VACANZEV.LE TRIESTE, 67 (ALTE CECCATO)0444491888
MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREA.V.I.T.PIAZZA CARLI, 410444699189
MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREITALICAINTOUR VIAGGI & VACANZEVIA PIETRO CECCATO, 9704441240568
MONTEGROTTO TERMEX FACTOR VIAGGICORSO DELLE TERME N. 1360498630309
MONTEGROTTO TERMEEUGANEA TOURSV.LE STAZIONE N.75049793666
MONTEGROTTO TERMEAGENZIA VIAGGI TIFCORSO DELLE TERME N. 25/A049795275
MOTTA DI LIVENZAFAROLD VIAGGIVIA DEL GIRONE N.180422860184
MOTTA DI LIVENZAFLAMINGOVIA PIAVE N.60422860012
NEGRARSI TRAVEL NEGRARVIA MAZZINI, 10/B0456862757
NEGRARMETE LONTANEVIA CASETTE, 25/A - FRAZIONE SANTA MARIA0456020616
NOGARAEASY TUFFETTO VIAGGIVIA B. GREPPA, 3/B0442511434
NOGARAAVIREX VIAGGIVIA NUOVA N. 20442510300
NOVENTA DI PIAVENOVENTANA VIAGGIVIA PIAVE N. 60421307603
NOVENTA VICENTINAL'IMPRONTA VIAGGI E VACANZEVIA CARLO PORTA N.10444887886
OCCHIOBELLOEMOZIONANDO PER IL MONDO VIAGGIVIA ERIDANIA N.109/D0425750895
OCCHIOBELLOGATE 14 DI ROBERTAVIA ERIDANIA N. 760425750531
ODERZOCAMPIELLO VIAGGIPIAZZA CASTELLO N.30422814083
ODERZOADVANCED TRAVELVIA ROMA N.140422716078
ODERZOODERTOURVIA CESARE BATTISTI N. 130422815753
ODERZOPLANETARIOVIA DEL BERSAGLIERE N. 60422815101
ORMELLESIDIR TOURPIAZZA AVIS N.80422856693
PADOVACHALLENGER VIAGGIVIA DANIELE MANIN N.280498764122
PADOVAABL VIAGGI E VACANZECORSO MILANO N. 860498712299
PADOVAANTONIANA VIAGGIVIA PORCIGLIA N. 340498760233
PADOVAB.S.GAMADA T.O.VIA ALTINATE N.510498759144
PADOVACARRARESI TOURVIA J. FACCIOLATI N.160/B0498763020
PADOVADOIT VIAGGIGALLERIA SAN CARLO N. 5049618500
PADOVADOV'E' SEMPRE SOLEVIA EREMITANI N.39049650509
PADOVADUCA D'ESTE VIAGGIPIAZZALE S. CROCE N.270498803928
PADOVAHIRUNDO VIAGGIPONTE SAN GREGORIO BARBARIGO N.5049662579
PADOVAI VIAGGI DELL'AMBARADANVIA EUGANEA N. 450498716575
PADOVAJEMBE VIAGGIVIA SAN MARCO N. 1370498936195
PADOVAKETTUVALLAM VIAGGI E VACANZEVIA GIORDANO BRUNO N. 10/B0498721688
PADOVALAND & SKYVIA CAIROLI N.40498364337
PADOVAMAIA TRAVELVIA CHIESANUOVA N.1160498725611
PADOVAPRIMARETE NETWORK VIAGGI E VACANZEVIA GIOVANNI SAVELLI N. 74/780499993130
PADOVAPROGRAMMA DI VIAGGIOVIA DIMESSE N.13049663239
PADOVAPUNTA DELL'ESTVIA S.ANDREA N.16049665526
PADOVARARA TRAVEL AGENCYVIALE CODALUNGA N. 10/B3409409405
PADOVARUZANTE VIAGGIVIA SANTA SOFIA N.680498750091
PADOVASOUND TRAVELSCORSO MILANO N.460498750011
PADOVASTILISTI DI VIAGGIOVIA S. MARTINO E SOLFERINO N. 41/A049658552
PADOVASTRADA DEL SOLECORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE II N. 1590498172808
PADOVATOURING CLUB ITALIANOVIA SAN FRANCESCO N.350498759186
PADOVATRAVEL WITH USLARGO EUROPA N. 50498763300
PADOVAVIAGGI COBIANCHICORSO GARIBALDI N.1049656577
PADOVAVIAGGI SU MISURAVIA SAN FERMO N. 1040498755333
PADOVAWILSON TRAVELVIA ASPETTI TIZIANO N.1110498648939
PADOVAGOLDEN EAGLE TRAVEL & SERVICEVIA SAN FRANCESCO N. 1560498761027
PADOVALEONARDIC.SO DEL POPOLO N. 14049650455
PADOVAMEHARI VIAGGIVIA ROMA N.105049656700
PADOVAMIG VIAGGIVIA ALTINATE N.840498765893
PADOVANEXTOUR VIAGGI E VACANZEVIA VESCOVADO N.80498754949
PADOVAPADOVANINO VIAGGIPRATO DELLA VALLE N.85/860498751989
PADOVAPADOVIAGGIANDOVIA CESARE BATTISTIN. 100498774695
PADOVAPETRARCA TOURRIVIERA TITO LIVIO N.10049654788
PADOVATAIPAN VIAGGIVIA G. MUZIO N. 1/A0498809312
PADOVACISALPINA TOURSVIA G.SAVELLI N.780497808900
PADOVAEDICOLE DELLA STAZIONE PADOVAPIAZZALE DELLA STAZIONE N.130498755703
PADOVASNZO TRAVELVIA NICOLO' TOMMASEO N. 3/B026693643
PAESEALICE NEL PAESE DELLE MERAVIGLIEVIA DELLA RESISTENZA N.34/B0422450222
PAESEMARCAVIAGGI ATLANTEVIA POSTUMIA N. 1460422452302
PEDEROBBALOGGIATOURVIA FELTRINA N. 510423648353
PESCHIERA DEL GARDATRIP TO TRAVELVIA MONTE BALDO, 10454686800
PIAZZOLA SUL BRENTAL'IMPRONTA VIAGGI E VACANZEPASSAGGIO DEI BAGNI DELLA JUTA N. 10499600666
PIEVE DI CADOREPIAZZA TIZIANOPIAZZA TIZIANO N.3043532556
PIEVE DI SOLIGOSISCO ISLANDVIA CAPOVILLA 7 -GALLERIA ZADRA043883230
PIEVE DI SOLIGOLAREDO VIAGGIVIA SCHIRATTI N.90438981078
PIEVE DI SOLIGOI VIAGGI DI ALIEDO DI ALICE ZANETTEVIA CAL BRUNA N. 1/D04381675600
PIOMBINO DESEAZZURRA VIAGGIVIA ROMA N.2/40499367654
PIOVE DI SACCOCENTOUNO VIAGGIVIA MAZZINI N.60499704959
PIOVE DI SACCOESMERALDA AGENZIA VIAGGIVIA PAOLO VI N. 850499705795
PIOVE DI SACCOCISALPINA TOURS SCOPRI VIVERE E VIAGGIAREVIA ROMA N.60499705997
PONTE SAN NICOLO'I VIAGGI DI JUNAVIA SCAPIN N. 46/A0498960483
PORTO TOLLEDELTA DEL POVIA MATTEOTTI N. 3710426046202
PORTO VIROTIEPOLO VIAGGIVIA CESARE BATTISTI N. 1190426322959
PORTOBUFFOLESAN MARTINO TRAVELVIA PAPA LUCIANI N.1/B0422850412
PORTOGRUARODOTTA VIAGGIV.LE TRIESTE N. 130421273906
PORTOGRUAROLIRA VIAGGIVIA DANIELE MANIN N.11042171932
PORTOVIROSETTE VIAGGIVIA ROMA N. 320426323413
QUARTO D'ALTINOORMESANI VIAGGI E VACANZEPIAZZA SAN MICHELE N.80422823482
RIESE PIO XNAMI VIAGGIPIAZZA CADUTI N. 104231907770
ROANAHOCKEY E TURISMOPIAZZALE DEGLI ALPINI, 2 - FRAZIONE CANOVE0424450154
RONCADEHAMEARIS TOURVIA ROMA N. 1190422842403
ROSALISTROP VIAGGI & TURISMOVIA CAPITANO ALESSIO, 96/B0424584990
ROSAVARI VIAGGIVIA CARLO CATTANEO, 180424581964
ROSOLINALISTROP ITALIA INCOMINGVIALE DEL POPOLO N.20426340489
ROVIGOAGENZIA VIAGGI TIFVIA PORTA PO N. 193/6 - C/O C.C. LA FATTORIA FRAZ BORSEA0425471172
ROVIGODELTALANDVIALE DEI MILLE N. 292425935541
ROVIGOLA CASA DEL VIAGGIOCORSO DEL POPOLO N. 2160425460432
ROVIGOEDICOLE DELLA STAZIONE ROVIGO VIALE MARCONI N.90425090240
RUBANOCHALLENGER VIAGGIPIAZZA ADELAIDE LONIGO N.1- CENTRO MOSAICO (Sarmeola)0498764122
RUBANOLUZ DE LUNA AGENZIA VIAGGIVIA DELLA PROVVEDENZA N.1 C/C C. COM.LE LE BRETELLE SARMEOLA049630058
RUBANORUBIUS VIAGGIVIA PROVVIDENZA N.102 - FRAZ. SARMEOLA049633349
RUBANOLA NUOVA VIAGGERIAVIA A. ROSSI N. 240498979427
SALZANOIO TE E IL MONDOPIAZZA XXV APRILE N. 85/B FRAZ. ROBEGANO0418770440
SAN BIAGIO DI CALLALTAHAMEARIS TOURVIA POSTUMIA CENTRO N.1580422797518
SAN BONIFACIOVERTOURSPIAZZA COSTITUZIONE 250454950336
SAN BONIFACIOMULTI - LEVEL TRAVELVIA CAMPOROSOLO, 80459586266
SAN BONIFACIOMANGO VIAGGIVIA ROMA, 80456101744
SAN DONA' DI PIAVEDEDRA VIAGGIVIA F. STEFANI N.160421560877
SAN DONA' DI PIAVEGRUPPO INFO VACANZEVIA RISORGIMENTO N.280421336978
SAN DONA' DI PIAVEEQUATORE VIAGGIP.ZA RIZZO N.350421330900
SAN DONA' DI PIAVETRIBU' VIAGGIVIA G. ANCILOTTO N.100421332782
SAN FIORDRS VIAGGIVIA EUROPA N. 40/H0438269028
SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCOI VIAGGI DELL'IMPERATOREVIA VIVALDI N.10495996861
SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGOTERRA E CIELO VIAGGIVIA NAZIONALE, 28/A0458780041
SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGOCALESSE VIAGGI DI CARLOTTO STEFANIAVIA ADAMELLO, 6/A0458799026
SAN MARTINO DI LUPARIOCEANIA VIAGGIVIA CARDINALE C. AGOSTINI N. 720492615467
SAN MICHELE AL TAGLIAMENTOARMONIA VIAGGIC.SO DEL SOLE N.2080431430092
SAN PIETRO IN CARIANOMULTICOLOR VIAGGIVIA CHOPIN, 5/C0456801916
SAN VENDEMIANOTEMA VIAGGIVIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI N. 15/A0438260282
SAN ZENONE DEGLI EZZELINICANOVA TOURVIA VIVALDI N. 4/10424577060
SANDRIGOLID.AL. VIAGGIVIA BASSANO 10444750658
SANTA GIUSTINAALPINIA - AGENZIA PER CHI VIVE LA MONTAGNAVIA CASABELLATA N.200437859310
SANTA GIUSTINAMY TRAVEL SOLEBLU VACANZE & CROCIEREVIA FELTRE N.350437857113
SANTA LUCIA DI PIAVENEW BASE ZETA VIA DISTRETTUALE N.165/A - LOC.BOCCA DI STRADA0438460005
SANTA MARIA DI SALAMICHELANGELO TRAVELVIA MONTESANTO N.11041486855
SANTA MARIA DI SALASARATOGA VIAGGIVIA CALTANA N.1690415732343
SAONARAGERMANA TOURSPIAZZA MARIA BORGATO N.17049644844
SAONARAMARI & GO VIAGGI ED EVENTIVIA PIAVE N. 720498791590
SAONARA2.2 VIAGGIVIA ZAGO N. 990498796753
SCHIOREGGAENITION TRAVELVIA PASINI, 1804451960227
SCHIOCIELOAZZURRO VIAGGI E VACANZEVIA BTG. VAL LEOGRA, 650445527300
SCHIOEASY ROAD VIAGGIVIA BTG. VAL LEOGRA, 95/D04451651383
SCHIOMICROCOSMOVIA TRENTO TRIESTE, 190445522223
SCORZE'ALTA TENSIONEVIA CERCARIOLO N.60/10415845167
SCORZE'GIROMANIA VIAGGIVIA PADOVA N. 41041447055
SELVAZZANO DENTROAGENZIA VIAGGI TIFVIA PADOVA N.30- FRAZ. TENCAROLA0498685636
SELVAZZANO DENTROCARTOLINE NEL CUOREVIA EUGANEA N. 140498056542
SELVAZZANO DENTROFIRST VIAGGIVIA FORNO N. 26/C FRAZ. TENCAROLA049624512
SOLESINOCAM VIAGGIPIAZZA ARMANDO DIAZ N. 90429770993
SOMMACAMPAGNAWHATSUPC/O GATE ARRIVI AEROPORTO VALERIO CATULLO VR - CASELLE3498583558
SOVIZZOGRETA&MARIO VIAGGIVIA PASUBIO, 660444877665
SPINEATAKE IT EASY TRAVELVIA 1° MAGGIO N. 110415085264
SPRESIANOWEISS VIAGGIP.ZA L. RIGO N. 420422887292
SUSEGANANON SOLO VACANZAPIAZZA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' N.12/A0438435004
TEOLOJOCKEY VIAGGIVIA EUGANEA N. 125/127 -FRAZ.TREPONTI0499902930
THIENESAUGO VIAGGI E VACANZEPIAZZA SCALCERLE, 27/A0445380140
THIENECAPE CODVIA SANTA ROSA, 700445808533
TORRI DI QUARTESOLORENORIS VIAGGIVIA POLA, 20 C/O CENTRO COMM.LE LE PIRAMIDI0444267388
TREBASELEGHEMULTI - LEVEL TRAVELVIA MALCANTON N.40- LOC CROSARONA C/O C.C. EMISFERO0415841862
TREGNAGOIL TURISMO DI OMNESRESPIAZZA SANT'EGIDIO, 140457809080
TREVISOB'NT ITALIAVIA DEI DALL'ORO N.3504221837171
TREVISOFUORICLASSE VIAGGIPIAZZA S. MARIA DEI BATTUTI N. 260422541493
TREVISOHUALIANVIALE DE GASPERI N.604221740650
TREVISOLAIM TOURVIA CESARE BATTISTI 40422591647
TREVISOLAMBIS VIAGGIPIAZZA SAN VITO N.370422410107
TREVISOMARCAVIAGGI ATLANTEVIA DANDOLO N.204221883346
TREVISOPASSAGGIO AD ESTVIA PAOLO VERONESE N. 8/A0422398429
TREVISOUTPULL VIAGGIP.ZA PIO X N. 90422412787
TREVISOLAB TRAVELPIAZZA DELLA VITTORIA N.604221916830
TREVISOGATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK - TREVISOP.ZA DELLA VITTORIA N. 240422542730
TREVISOAPEROSA EVENTSVIA ROMA N.208/A04221919144
VALDAGNOAGENZIA VIAGGI SOGNI LONTANI VI PORTEREMO OVUNQUEVIA SAN CLEMENTE, 30445401900
VALEGGIO SUL MINCIOORSETTA VIAGGIVIA SAN ROCCO, 170456370969
VEDELAGODOCTEUR VOYAGEVIA MARCONI N.250423400680
VEGGIANOTEMPO LIBERO E SERVIZI SOCIALI LA ROSA BLUPIAZZA SEVATICO N.50499004509
VENEZIABASSANIVIA PACINOTTI N.4 FABBRICATO LYBRA -FRAZIONE MARGHERA0415208633
VENEZIABUCINTORO VIAGGISESTIERE SAN MARCO N.4267/C0415210632
VENEZIABUENA ESPERANZAVIA TRIESTE N. 2800415441289
VENEZIADIREZIONE MONDO DI VENETA SERVIZIVIA MESTRINA N.64 - FRAZIONE MESTRE041986388
VENEZIAAIR CHANGE TRAVEL & TOURSVIA CAPPUCCINA N. 113E - FRAZIONE MESTRE0415322326
VENEZIAALEX CHEN TRAVELVIA PIAVE N. 111 - FRAZIONE MESTRE0415202483
VENEZIABARIN TOURSESTIERE CANNAREGIO N. 38080412411434
VENEZIABLITZ EXCLUSIVESANTA CROCE N.5220412620710
VENEZIABLITZ EXCLUSIVEVIA PORTO DI CAVERGNAGO N.71- FRAZIONE MESTRE0412620710
VENEZIACASANOVA TOURP.LE ROMA - S. CROCE N. 466/E0415224566
VENEZIADOVEVIAGGI DI ENRICO G. ORNANOVIA SANDRO GALLO N. 157/B FRAZIONE LIDO041770169
VENEZIAETLIVIAGGIVIA TORRE BELFREDO N. 76 - FRAZIONE MESTRE041983055
VENEZIAFELICITY VIAGGIRIVIERA MAGELLANO N. 4 - FRAZIONE MESTRE041980899
VENEZIAFORMULA QUATTROVIA CA' SAVORGNAN N.8 - FRAZIONE MESTRE041981778
VENEZIAHOYOVIA SERNAGLIA N.17 - FRAZIONE MESTRE041920863
VENEZIAIQUITOS VIAGGIVIALE G. GARIBALDI N.1/E- FRAZIONE MESTRE0415345577
VENEZIAITALY EXCELSIOR HOSPITALITYVIA PAOLO SARPI N. 4 - FRAZIONE MESTRE0412006687
VENEZIAMAGIC A&C TRAVELVIALE SAN MARCO N. 50 -FRAZIONE MESTRE0413020730
VENEZIAMONDIAL CITYSESTIERE CANNAREGIO N.5149/500412411900
VENEZIANARVALO VIAGGIPIAZZA DEL MERCATO N. 30/C- FRAZIONE MARGHERA0415385051
VENEZIANOVOTOUR VIAGGI E VACANZESESTIERE SANTA CROCE N. 496 F/G0415238879
VENEZIAR & T TRAVEL SERVICESESTIERE CASTELLO N. 34760415221746
VENEZIASANSOVINO VIAGGICASTELLO N.2145 - RIVA SAN BIASIO0415239744
VENEZIAUBUNTU TRAVELVIA CASTELLANA N. 21/A - FRAZIONE MESTRE0412385501
VENEZIAINTERCRUISE ITALIAVIA DELLE INDUSTRIE N. 19/B C/O CENTRO DIREZIONALE VEGA0415322848
VENEZIALA GIARA VIAGGI E VACANZEVIA S. DONA`, 136/B -FRAZIONE MESTRE0415346979
VENEZIANUOVA FANTASY TOURSVIA LEPANTO N.70415261991
VENEZIAPARK VIAGGISAN MARCO N. 720 - PONTE DEI BARETERI0415234637
VENEZIATOP TOURSVIALE ANCONA N. 26/13/A - FRAZIONE MESTRE0412910200
VENEZIAVENTOURVIA OLIVI N.1/A - FRAZIONE MESTRE041987644
VENEZIAAGENZIE 365 - c/o STAZIONE VENEZIA S.L.FONDAMENTA S. LUCIA0412759412
VENEZIAAGENZIE 365 C/O STAZIONE VE MESTREPIAZZALE FAVRETTI - FRAZIONE MESTRE 041938151
VENEZIAPASSEGGIATE ITALIANE VIA BANCHINA DELL'AZOTO N. 15 - FRAZIONE MARGHERA0413694701
VENEZIAKOMPAS ITALIASESTIERE SANTA CROCE N. 502 INT.60412405600
VENEZIAMEHDI TRAVELS & TOURISMVIA RAMPA CAVALCAVIA N. 14 - FRAZIONE MESTRE0410995912
VENEZIAITALIAN EVENT BETTERVIA GASPARE GOZZI N. 55- FRAZIONE MESTRE0415313650
VENEZIAAVVENTURE BELLISSIMESESTIERE SAN MARCO N.5043041970499
VENEZIAGEOSFERAISOLA NUOVA DEL TRONCHETTO N. 37/B0412413159
VENEZIAVITEXPRESS TRAVELVIA MAZZINI N. 7 - FRAZIONE MESTRE0410995920
VENEZIA YIDA VIAGGIVIA PIAVE N. 161/A/1- FRAZIONE MESTRE041930281
VERONAEVERYWHEREPIAZZA CITTADELLA0458004114
VERONATOP TRAVEL TEAM VIAGGI VIA PALLONE, 12/A0458005167
VERONAEXPOTURVIA BEZZECCA, 5/D0458348032
VERONARE TEODORICO VIAGGIVIA PALLONE, 16045596944
VERONAFINMARGE CONSULTING & TRAVELVIA INTERRATO ACQUA MORTA, 780458010680
VERONADARMAVIA RIGASTE SAN ZENO, 37/A0458001383
VERONALATITUDE TRAVELVIA VALVERDE, 70458000100
VERONARENBEL TRAVELVIA VALPOLICELLA, 1 - FRAZIONE PARONA045942000
VERONAPLANET VIAGGI RESPONSABILIVIA VASCO DE GAMA, 12/A0458342630
VERONAHPTVIA LEONI, 130459693311
VERONATULEARVIA VALPOLICELLA, 27- FRAZ.PARONA0458890002
VERONAVIAGGI VALPANTENAP.ZA BRA`, 200458009255
VERONAADIGE VIAGGIVIA ANFITEATRO0458032237
VERONAMARYLANDVIAGGIVIA XXIV MAGGIO, 18/c0458303636
VERONAQUARZO VIAGGISTRADONE P.PALIO, 190458015508
VERONASOL Y MAR VIAGGIVIA MONTORIO, 18045530357
VERONAGATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK - VERONAVIA STRADONE PORTA PALIO 70/D0458002235
VERONAFABRETTO VIAGGI E TURISMOC.SO PORTA NUOVA, 11/R0458060111
VERONASEVEN VIAGGISTRADONE PORTA PALIO, 14045595722
VERONAVERTOURSVIA FLAVIO GIOIA0459298200
VERONAHPT VIAGGIVIA LEONCINO, 30459693311
VERONADB VERTRIEB GMBHPIAZZALE XXV APRILE - INTERNO STAZIONE VERONA PN0458940234
VERONAMULTI - LEVEL TRAVELVIA DEI MUTILATI, 4045592946
VERONABIZ & TRAVELVIA DEGLI ARUSNATI, 3/G0454853583
VERONABISMILLAH TRAVELVIA XX SETTEMBRE, 30/A0459231728
VERONAIOT VIAGGIVIA A.SCIESA, 110458031782
VERONAGIRAMONDO VIAGGIVIA ROMA, 12045595555
VERONACORALBA VIAGGIVIA SAN NAZARO, 590458004223
VERONAWINGS FOR WORLDVIA SAN NAZARO, 110458003491
VERONAAGENZIE 365 c/o STAZIONE VERONA PNINTERNO STAZIONE FS VERONA PN045595669
VICENZAVICENTINA VIAGGIVIALE MILANO, 1460444235227
VICENZAAVITVIALE ROMA, 170444545677
VICENZA I SENTIERI DEL SOGNOCONTRA' SAN FRANCESCO, 440444920543
VICENZAPAOLOAMBROSINI VIAGGI E VACANZEVIA LEGIONE ANTONINI, 147/1490444960620
VICENZAVIAGGI DEL SOLEPORTA S.LUCIA, 1580444505455
VICENZAGATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK - VICENZACONTRA` S.S. APOSTOLI, 10444321292
VICENZACENTRO VIAGGI O/SVIA D`ANNUNZIO, 2 (ANGOLO V.LE VERONA)0444563644
VICENZAA.V.I.T.V.LE ROMA, 170444545677
VIDORLEUCOS VIAGGI DI GUIZZO DIANAPIAZZALE CAPITELLO N. 460423985199
VIGODARZEREAGENZIA DI VIAGGIO DROMOMANIAGALLERIA VENEZIA N. 40495914503
VIGONOVOPIXEL VIAGGIVIA CESARE BATTISTI N. 650499831503
VIGONOVOVICUS NOVUSVIA PADOVA N.200499832474
VIGONZAMADRIGALVIA ROMA N. 44/A0498096676
VIGONZAMES 77 VIAGGIVIA REGIA N. 71/B0498959092
VIGONZAPIANETA MUVIA VENEZIA N.85/F0499802320
VIGONZAGRANDI EVENTI E TURISMOVIA CAVOUR N.32/D0490965802
VIGONZAMARLENE TRAVELVIA CAVOUR N. 32/B0498096905
VILLA DEL CONTEPAVIN VIAGGIPIAZZA VITTORIA N.240499390529
VILLADOSEPRIMERA VIAGGICORTE BARCHESSA N.20425908559
VILLAFRANCA DI VERONAAL QUADRATO AFFILIATO GIRAMONDO VIAGGIVIA QUADRATO, 1000457900660
VILLAFRANCA DI VERONABAILANDO VIAGGIVIA NINO BIXIO, 219/2210457975453
VITTORIO VENETOASSOCIAZIONE PRO LOCO DI VITTORIO VENETOVIALE DELLA VITTORIA N. 110043857243
VITTORIO VENETOGIUCHINA TOURVIA DEI CIMBRI N. 90438555554
VITTORIO VENETOKALEIDOS21 TRAVEL & EVENTSVIA LORENZO DA PONTE N.3804381845132
VITTORIO VENETOMEDINA VIAGGIPIAZZA FIUME N. 150438912532
ZOLDO ALTOPELMOTOURVIA MONTE CIVETTA N. 68 - FRAZIONE PECOL0437789480